Fall 2018
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 28th!!!

 

BR Bengals
1 Caylen Darensbourg Parkview Elementary
2 Laila Williams Westdale Heights Elementary
3 Madison Evans Westdale Middle
4 Nya Breaux Audubon Elementary
5 Skiyah Rushing Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Skylar Brown Sherwood Middle
BR Bulldawgs
1 Kenariah Veal Progress Elementary
2 Kennedy Williams Wedgewood Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Brielle Carroll Dufrocq Elementary
2 Carrington Matthews Magnolia Woods Elementary
3 Danielle Thompson Cedarcrest Elementary
4 Kendra Washington Westminister Elementary
5 Laury Doss Dufrocq Elementary
6 Mackaela Thomas Forest Heights Elementary
7 Tr'mynee Ransom Geo Prep
SBR Rams
1 Alycin Weatherspoon Belfair Elementary
2 Asia Randall-Joseph LaBelle Aire Elementary
3 Brianna Wallace Dufrocq Elementary
4 Kaili Henderson Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Rayna Brady Broadmoor Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 April’Ann Morris Scotlandville Middle
2 Carmine Burton Park Forest Elementary
3 Cassidy Brown Ryan Elementary
4 Heaven Gibbs J K Haynes Charter Elementary
5 Jermiria Paul Southern University Lab School
6 Kellie Cook Scotlandville Middle
7 Madison Pickett Capitol Elementary
8 Nya Selvage Baker Heights Elementary
9 Peyton Washington Southern University Lab School
10 Sheila Jones Dufrocq Elementary
11 Sydni Brown Scotlandville Middle
12 Tiara Brim Southern University Lab School
13 Treasure Hawkins Scotlandville Middle
14 Tyler Washington Southern University Lab School
15 Zharia Watkins Geo Prep
The Hornets
1 Adia Wells Advantage Charter Academy
2 Anijah Dwin Louisiana Key Academy
3 Ki'Mira Chevis Eden Park Elementary
4 Zakaria Steward Idea Bridge Academy

 

 

 

A: 7-8
BR Bears
1 Ajay Jackson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Amir Lucas A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
3 Batin Lucas A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
4 Brian Carter A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
5 Jai'Dyn Payne A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
6 Jairen Fisher A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
7 Jayden Wells-Butler A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
8 John Coleman A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
9 Robert Dorsey A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
10 Shane Jones A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Anthony Thomas A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
2 Brennan Jenkins A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
3 Caleb Thomas A: 7-8 Mayfair Laboratory
4 Chantlor Stone A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 David Gordon A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
6 Dawayne Johnson A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
7 Jay'shon Wiggins A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
8 Jordan Miles A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
9 Jordan McCoy A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
10 Karter Williams A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
11 Lamond Robinson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
12 Mekhi Dunn A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
13 Semaj Brown A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
14 Tristan Weatherspoon A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
15 Tylan Bessie A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
16 Wheylon Kemp A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
1 Aaden Ross A: 7-8 Duplessis Primary
2 Alexander Dabney A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
3 Aydin Denet A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
4 Caden Levingston A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
5 Chance Eackles A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
6 Christon Deleon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
7 Chrystian Williams A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
8 Dakari Davis A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
9 Gerald Seaton A: 7-8 Jehovah Jireh
10 Jacob Clark A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
11 Jakobe Sanders A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
12 Jaydon Garnett A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
13 Keiyonta Clark A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
14 Kevin Hogan A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
15 Kollin Williams A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
16 Levar Knighten A: 7-8 Geo Prep
17 Marquise Franklin A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
18 Rodney Jackson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
19 Thyren Sibley A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
20 Treden Conrad A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
21 Tyree Bridges A: 7-8 Geo Prep
22 Tyren Brinson A: 7-8 Oak Grove Primary
23 Tyrus Bridges A: 7-8 Geo Prep
BR Eagles
1 Arthur Jefferson A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
2 Cedric Seals A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
3 Conley Seals A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
4 Dylan Hughes A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
5 Ivory Johnson A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
6 Jayden Jackson A: 7-8 Geo Prep
7 Johnny Skipper A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
8 Keontre’ Brothers A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
9 La’darius Stewart A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
10 Malachi Bennett A: 7-8 Geo Prep
11 Michael Robertson A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
12 Ramalas Dixon A: 7-8 Sorrento Primary
LA Vikings
1 Channing Nairn A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
2 Chason Williams A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Alexander Williams A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
2 Antonio Thomas A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
3 Benjamin Varrette A: 7-8 Mayfair Laboratory
4 Bryson Smith A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
5 Codie Washington A: 7-8 Geo Prep
6 Daniel Augustus A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
7 Darron Ruffin A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
8 Darwill Johnson A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
9 De'Cote Franklin A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
10 Garrett Butler A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
11 Jaiden Fletcher A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
12 Jayden Commenia A: 7-8 Northeast Elementary
13 Jeremiah Dedrick A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
14 John Graham A: 7-8 BR University Prep Elementary
15 KeAndre Washington A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
16 Landon Doss A: 7-8 Geo Prep
17 London Jones A: 7-8 St. Jean Vianney Elementary
18 Melikhi Wilson A: 7-8 Lukeville Upper Elementary
19 Melvin Tickles A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
20 Shamar Jackson A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
21 Stephen Robertson A: 7-8 Iberville Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Amari Pena A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
2 Brennan Gilmore A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
3 Dante Jackson A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
4 Demetrius Henderson A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Je'Caleb Kimble A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
6 Jonathan Trim A: 7-8 Geo Prep
7 Jonathan Allen A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
8 Kameron Williams A: 7-8 South Boulevard Elementary
9 Keith Kornbacher III A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
10 Kingston Joseph A: 7-8 Louisiana Key Academy
11 Randall Williams A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
12 Roy Hawkins A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
13 Torry Beaulieu A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
14 Trenton Collier A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
15 Tyree Green A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
16 Wilbert Jordan A: 7-8 Geo Prep
17 Willis Perry A: 7-8 Geo Prep
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Braylan Everett A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
2 Dalen Clark A: 7-8 Geo Prep
3 Denver Lee A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
4 Keaven Grows A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
5 Kristian Franklin A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Kyree Jackson A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
7 Letrell Robinson A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
8 MyQon Collins A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
9 Tyree Stallion A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
The Hornets
1 Brice Spruell A: 7-8 Geo Prep
2 Cameron Steward A: 7-8 Idea Bridge Academy
3 Carmelo Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Christopher Royal A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
5 Darren Woodridge A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
6 Donald Dropthmomore A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
7 Keyond Sanders A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
8 Latonio Dupas A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
9 Logan Metevia A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
10 Paul Richard A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
11 Shad Coston A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
12 Travis Neal A: 7-8 Geo Prep
13 Tyron Harris A: 7-8 Cohn Elementary
AA: 9-10
BR Bears
1 Deontae Camel AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
2 James Keener AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
3 Jeremy Williams AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
4 Kevin West AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
5 Mario Aceredo AA: 9-10 Rougon Elementary
6 Mornear Johnson AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
7 Nathan Jackson AA: 9-10 LA Key Academy
8 Titus Payne AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
9 Tylen Coleman AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
10 Winston Hart AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
BR Bengals
1 Bryce Turner AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
2 Caleb Darensbourg AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
3 Chris Fields AA: 9-10 CSAL
4 Dwayne Beverly AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
5 Harland Cyprian AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
6 Jamorian Miles AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
7 Jatorick Moore AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
8 Javen Holmes AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
9 Julian Robertson AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
10 Justin Thomas AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
11 Kazi Murray AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
12 Keidrick Bailey AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
13 Marcus Fontenot AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
14 Michael Dunn AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
15 Tanner Dutton AA: 9-10 The Brighton School
16 Warren Kemp AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
1 Aaron Ross AA: 9-10 Duplessis Primary
2 Ashton Roquemore AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
3 Carlnell Robinson AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
4 Carlos Levingston AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
5 David Breaud AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Devery Lewis AA: 9-10 Impact Charter
7 Dominick DeLeon AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
8 Dylan Breaud AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
9 Emmanuel Moses AA: 9-10 University Lab School
10 Ervin Smith AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
11 Jaydan Thomas AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
12 Jayd'n Washington AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
13 Landyn Smith AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
14 Malik Pierre AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
15 Ryan Variste AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
16 Trennan Chaney AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
17 Willie Williams AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
18 Zade Richmond AA: 9-10 French Settlement Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Aaron Moses AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
2 Chylen Marshall AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
3 Darrius Woods AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
4 Dillion Thomas AA: 9-10 Advantage Charter Academy
5 Jaden Tate AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
6 Jassmeun Hall AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
7 J'Corey Freeman AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
8 Jeremiah Paige AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
9 Jordan Watkins AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
10 Keilan whitaker AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
11 Keith Joseph AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
12 Kyron Spears AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
13 Nickolas Calloway AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Davon Young AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
2 Fredrick Richardson AA: 9-10 Park Elementary
3 Jarious Richson AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Da'Myreon Jones AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
2 Darrin Williams AA: 9-10 Magnolia Woods Elem.
3 Demarcus Chambers AA: 9-10 Melrose Elementary
4 Denim Hunt AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Dylan Armstead AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
6 George Smith AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
7 Jaivyn Washington AA: 9-10 Oak Grove Primary
8 Jarone Harris AA: 9-10 The Dunham School
9 J'on Profit AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
10 Landon Johnson AA: 9-10 Wildwood Elementary
11 Mikal Sabree AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
12 Quwine Fisher AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
13 Trey Morgan AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Adonis Kornbacher AA: 9-10 Hope Academy
2 Anthony Randall-Joseph AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
3 Anthony Weatherspoon AA: 9-10 Belfair Elementary
4 Christopher Hatfield AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
5 Craig Lovelady AA: 9-10 Glasgow Middle
6 Doran Kornbacher AA: 9-10 Hope Academy
7 Isaiah Stokes AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
8 Jaden Banguel AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
9 Jalen Thomas AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
10 Jerome Harris AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
11 Ramond Garner AA: 9-10 CSAL
12 Siron Johnson AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
13 Skyler Williams AA: 9-10 South Baton Rouge Charter Academy
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Antoine Cooley AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
2 Dallas Simon AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
3 Derrick Coleman AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
4 Dontrell Waldon AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
5 Erin Hitchens AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
The Hornets
1 Brandon Butler AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
2 Dyion Chavers AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
3 Jakarin Whitfield AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
4 Mack Vessell AA: 9-10 Impact Charter
5 Sean Coston AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
6 Terrence  Allen AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
7 Travis Turner AA: 9-10 Advantage Charter Academy
8 Trenton Cushingberry AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
9 Tyrann Williams AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Elementary
10 Zyriah Dupas AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
AAA: 11-12
BR Bears
1 Troy Corbin AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
2 Tyreik Bob AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
BR Bulldawgs
1 Alfred McKnight AAA: 11-12 Geo Prep
2 Braeden George AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
3 Bruce Morris AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
4 Damien Johnson AAA: 11-12 Prairieville Middle
5 DKwan Minor AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
6 Hezekiah Dantzler AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
7 Kamron Hayes AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
8 Ray Melancon AAA: 11-12 Capitol Middle
9 Reggie Porter AAA: 11-12 CSAL
10 Semaj Pierre AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
SBR Jaguars
1 Bernard Kirk AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
2 Devin Boyd AAA: 11-12 The Church Academy
3 D'Kobe Chesterfield AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
4 Everett Alberty AAA: 11-12 South Baton Rouge Charter Academy
5 Jamal Weber AAA: 11-12 North Banks Middle
6 Jude Foster AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
7 Kyree Langley AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
8 Lonnie Brand AAA: 11-12 St. Francis Xavier
9 Tylan Johnson AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
SBR Rams
1 Christopher Foster AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
2 De'Angello Noil AAA: 11-12 Democracy Prep
3 Jamir Winfrey AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
4 Jeremiah Allen AAA: 11-12 Apex Academy
5 Markeis Batiste AAA: 11-12 CSAL
6 Todd Wright AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
7 Tramell Wright AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Chad Jones AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
2 Craig Dunn AAA: 11-12 North Banks Middle
3 Creighton Stewart AAA: 11-12 Redemptorist Elementary
4 Howard Gaskins AAA: 11-12 University Lab School
5 Kaleb Jackson AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
6 Tony Lewis AAA: 11-12 CSAL
The Hornets
1 Avarieus Dwin AAA: 11-12 North Banks Middle
2 Damien Logan AAA: 11-12 CSAL
3 Dylan Day AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
4 Ethan Jupiter AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
5 Joseph London AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
6 Zawaskie Myles AAA: 11-12 Redemptorist Elementary

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2016 LYSN Media Group

rolex replica sale rolex replica sale rolex replica uk